Mail

 

 

3° A.C.S.

Govigli Alfredo



 

11° A.C.S.

Francesco Kaspar



 

12° A.C.S.

Ennio Berlinghieri

Giorgio Giacobbe



 

13° A.C.S.

Giacomo Gandolfo

Giampaolo Malapelle

Gilberto Zocca



 

16° A.C.S.

Oliviero Fiorini

Riccardo Lautero

Giuliano Maggiani



 

19° A.C.S.

Claudio Ferrari



 

21° A.C.S.

Lucio Montico



 

23° A.C.S.

Michele De Luca

Arturo Polegato



 

24° A.C.S.

Ezio Derqui

Attilio Marcon



 

27° A.C.S.

Francesco Parolin



 

29° A.C.S.

Luigi Vincenzi



 

30° A.C.S.

Bruno Varrone



 

31° A.C.S.

Giuseppe Erra



 

32° A.C.S.

Silvio Battistella



 

36° A.C.S.

Giovanni Coletto



 

38° A.C.S.

Roberto Lencioni

Roberto Lencioni



 

41° A.C.S.

Antonio Faimali

Corrado Giglio Tos

Giuseppe Maggiorelli

Mario Matarrese



 

42° A.C.S.

Mario Posocco



 

44° A.C.S.

Giuseppe Biasetto

Roberto Tombola

Pierguido Vottero



 

45° A.C.S.

Valter Miselli

Giacomo Mussolin

Enzo Tommasi



 

46° A.C.S.

Alfredo Grandi



 

47° A.C.S.

Franco Marconi



 

51° A.C.S.

Stefano Orfano



 

29° A.U.C.

Franco Mancini



 

42° A.U.C.

Carlo Gaeta



 

44° A.U.C.

Cesare Manfredini



 

45° A.U.C.

Franco Gremese



 

46° A.U.C.

Giampaolo Ghu



 

49° A.U.C.

Sandro Gambarini



 

52° A.U.C.

Ernesto Accornero

Federico Trolli



 

54° A.U.C.

Renzo Carlo Avanzo



 

55° A.U.C.

Giuliano Ebranati



 

59° A.U.C.

Luca Boschini



 

61° A.U.C.

Giosue Pellin



 

65° A.U.C.

Fabio Bonatti



 

66° A.U.C.

Fabio Fusar



 

67° A.U.C.

Stefano Varady



 

70° A.U.C.

Marco Fiocca



 

72° A.U.C.

Umberto Usmiani



 

74° A.U.C.

Guido Grenni



 

76° A.U.C.

Livio Campagnolo

Giuseppe Di Virgilio

Franco Leveni



 

77° A.U.C.

Daniele Provin



 

80° A.U.C.

Gianluca Cosmacini

Claudio Tonelli



 

81° A.U.C.

Alberto Ramponi

Giancarlo Santus



 

83° A.U.C.

Antonio Masiero



 

84° A.U.C.

Gianluigi Bariani



 

89° A.U.C.

Pierluigi Rossato



 

96° A.U.C.

Marco Scandola

Marco Tenani



 

102° A.U.C.

Paolo Fossati

Vitale Serra



 

106° A.U.C.

LUCA RICCI



 

109° A.U.C.

Paolo Calmasini

Roberto Pozzi



 

110° A.U.C.

Giorgio Iseo Paolo Canzi

Lorenzo Merlo



 

111° A.U.C.

Giuseppe Carrer



 

112° A.U.C.

Luca Maria Chenet



 

115° A.U.C.

Gian Paolo Ceconi

Marco Di Pietro

Ferdinando Facchin

Angelo Rollino



 

116° A.U.C.

Oscar Scotton



 

120° A.U.C.

Daniele Dosi



 

122° A.U.C.

Floriano Franceschini



 

124° A.U.C.

Marco Ciccone

Luigi Vianelli



 

125° A.U.C.

Vittorio Corradi



 

126° A.U.C.

Giorgio Cremona



 

130° A.U.C.

Marco Cengarle



 

131° A.U.C.

Marco Dusi



 

134° A.U.C.

Marino Baldissera

Giorgio Zampieri



 

138° A.U.C.

Enrico Sauro



 

139° A.U.C.

Andrea Giovanni Calvi

Roberto Pietrobon

Luca Zambrini



 

140° A.U.C.

Filippo Pavan Bernacchi



 

142° A.U.C.

Gastone Pagot



 

143° A.U.C.

Paolo Boschetti



 

145° A.U.C.

Carlo Martini



 

147° A.U.C.

Manuel Catalano



 

153° A.U.C.

Lorenzo Gemma



 

154° A.U.C.

Massimo Meggiolaro



 

156° A.U.C.

Francesco Tuan



 

160° A.U.C.

Giacomo Cignitti



 

175° A.U.C.

Federico Cerruto



 

176° A.U.C.

Simone Vesentini