Mail

 

 

8° A.C.S.

Franco Bernardelli



 

12° A.C.S.

Giorgio Giacobbe

Attilio Monduzzi




 

13° A.C.S.

Giampaolo Malapelle



 

16° A.C.S.

Oliviero Fiorini

Enzo Gentilini

Riccardo Lautero

Giuliano Maggiani



 

17° A.C.S.

Paolo Gusberti

Ausano Ruggeri



 

22° A.C.S.

Renato Camozzato



 

23° A.C.S.

Aldo Giordano

Arturo Polegato



 

24° A.C.S.

Ezio Derqui



 

26° A.C.S.

Raffaele Colombo



 

27° A.C.S.

Valerio Bassotto



 

29° A.C.S.

Ausilio Turrini



 

30° A.C.S.

Vittorio Colombo

Bruno Varrone



 

32° A.C.S.

Silvio Battistella



 

33° A.C.S.

Roberto Lanivi



 

36° A.C.S.

Giancarlo Bolognini

Giorgio Ivol



 

38° A.C.S.

Roberto Lencioni

Carlo Montangero

Giovanni Tecchio



 

39° A.C.S.

Marzio Calciolari

Roberto Sandrini



 

40° A.C.S.

Valerio Zago



 

41° A.C.S.

Antonio Faimali

Corrado Giglio Tos

Giuseppe Maggiorelli

Mario Matarrese



 

42° A.C.S.

Mauro Bastone

Maurizio Farè

Luigi Quitar



 

43° A.C.S.

Armando Zanella



 

44° A.C.S.

Roberto Tombola



 

45° A.C.S.

Giorgio Foscili

Luigi Mazzocco

Giacomo Mussolin

Enzo Tommasi



 

47° A.C.S.

Sarino Pirilli



 

29° A.U.C.

Franco Mancini



 

30° A.U.C.

Gianni Tajoli

Mario Blengino



 

32° A.U.C.

Lorenzo Tiezza



 

45° A.U.C.

Franco Gremese



 

46° A.U.C.

Giampaolo Ghu

Giampaolo Ghu



 

49° A.U.C.

Sandro Gambarini



 

54° A.U.C.

Roberto Tosone



 

58° A.U.C.

Giovanni Lucacci



 

59° A.U.C.

Giampaolo Bono

Luca Boschini

Stefano Vàrady



 

61° A.U.C.

Pompeo Saviane



 

63° A.U.C.

Ener Antonio Barbero



 

65° A.U.C.

Fabio Bonatti



 

67° A.U.C.

Stefano Vàrady



 

72° A.U.C.

Umberto Usmiani



 

73° A.U.C.

Claudio La Gatta



 

74° A.U.C.

Guido Grenni



 

77° A.U.C.

Daniele Provini



 

80° A.U.C.

Evaristo Bardelloni



 

92° A.U.C.

Maurizio Tronconi



 

102° A.U.C.

Albino Zuliani



 

110° A.U.C.

Giorgio Canzi



 

112° A.U.C.

Paolo Ricaldone



 

115° A.U.C.

Marco Di Pietro*



 

121° A.U.C.

Fabio Manfredi Selvaggi



 

122° A.U.C.

Floriano Franceschini



 

134° A.U.C.

Paolo Alleva



 

138° A.U.C.

Lorenzo Negro

Enrico Sauro



 

147° A.U.C.

Igor Siliotto



 

160° A.U.C.

Giacomo Cignitti